Wendy (ws0013) wrote,
Wendy
ws0013

  • Mood:
HALLOWEEN PICTURE POST!


Doug, Jodi, and Ryan J. as Mexicans and a Border Patrol Officer
lol look at Jodi's badge


lol Mexicans drinking Coronas


hopping the border makes you hungry


como?


Mark as the "atomic wedgie"


ewwwwww skid marks!!!


arrival of Teh white trash Wendy!  Blonde is so not my color

P.S. Ryan is my baby's daddy

wtf Doug?  get off the teet


you know you're jealous of my Bike sneakers  (yeah...that's J.Lo =P)


Mark getting grabby


guess he likes the ka-dunka-dunk more :(


Jodi, me, and Tammy (isn't she ridiculously gorgeous?)


Princess Fiona and Donkey!  Shrek was passed out lol

Donkey asked to see my boobs....my real boobs  -_-

Osama!


mmmmmm braaaaaiiinsssss


Shawn and Jen as the Priest and the Altar Boy


the Altar Boy's bum after her butt raping


gettin' frisky

lol not really ;)

the Altar Boy loses her wig


someone's a little druuuunk!


Ryan C as a motorcross bunny?  Poor guy was sweating bullets


the two Ryans


ghostbusters!

this guy was a perv too -_-

Donkey and........herpes? 


close your legs, Velma


Mr and Mrs. Trailer Trash




last picture of the night.  Yeah, I'm aware that I look like hell =P


first one to pass out!


Doug trying on my ta-tas


the wigs are off!


remind me to never dye my hair blonde.  or lose any teeth. 



to regain my diginity....here are some normal pictures  =P



the Birthday Boy!


LOL I don't even wanna know


Brad, me, Carolyn, and Chris


Brad being retarded


Jen and Shawn (aka the Priest and the Altar Boy)


Brad and me


the boys


the girls




whew!  that was a big post!

Tags: cool pictures, party, picspam
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 7 comments